Organic Flour

0 out of 5

Rice Flour ( Red) Roasted

Local Name:  Avalos podi

Quick view Read more
View detail
0 out of 5

Rice Flour (white) Roasted

Local Name:  Avalos podi

Quick view Read more
View detail
0 out of 5

soya flour

Botanical name:  Glycine max

Local Name:  valan puli mavu/ soya aata

Quick view Read more
View detail
0 out of 5

wheat flour

Botanical name: Triticum spp.

Local Name:  Jaiva gothamb mavu

Quick view Read more
View detail
0 out of 5

Green Gram Flour

Botanical name: Vigna Radiatia

Local Name: Cerupayar Mavu / Pacahi payar / hare chane ka aata

Quick view Read more
View detail
0 out of 5

Jowar Flour

Botanical name:  Sorghum Bicolor

Local Name: Jaiva chana mavu

Quick view Read more
View detail
0 out of 5

Maida

Botanical name: Litsea glutinosa

Local Name: Maida Mavu

Quick view Read more
View detail
0 out of 5

Maize Flour

Botanical name:  Zea mays

Local Name: cealam mavu /makke ka aata

Quick view Read more
View detail
0 out of 5

Multigrain Flour

Botanical name:   NILMulti grain

Local Name:  Multigrain mavu

Quick view Read more
View detail
0 out of 5

Raggi Flour

Botanical name: Eleusine coracana

Local Name:  kuvarak/ panjapullu/  kezhvaragu/ nachani/ Madua/

Quick view Read more
View detail
0 out of 5

Amaranths Flour

Botanical name: Amaranthus cruentus
Local Name: Atlan Mavu / Mulai keerani /chaulaee ka aata

Quick view Read more
View detail
0 out of 5

Arrow Root powder

Botanical name: Maranta arundinaceae

Local Name: Kepp Petti / Kiḻankuvakai tuḷ / araarot paudar

Quick view Read more
View detail
0 out of 5

Bengal Gram Flour

Botanical name:  Cicer aritinum

Quick view Read more
View detail
0 out of 5

Organic wheat flour

Botanical name: Triticum spp.

Local Name:  Jaiva gothamb mavu

Quick view Read more
View detail
0 out of 5

Organic soya flour

Botanical name:  Glycine max

Local Name:  valan puli mavu/ soya aata

Quick view Read more
View detail
0 out of 5

Organic Raggi Flour

Botanical name: Eleusine coracana

Local Name:  kuvarak/ panjapullu/  kezhvaragu/ nachani/ Madua/

Quick view Read more
View detail
0 out of 5

Organic Multigrain Flour

Botanical name:   NILMulti grain

Local Name:  Multigrain mavu

Quick view Read more
View detail
0 out of 5

Organic Maize Flour

Botanical name:  Zea mays

Local Name: cealam mavu /makke ka aata

Quick view Read more
View detail
0 out of 5

Organic Maida

Botanical name: Litsea glutinosa

Local Name: Maida Mavu

Quick view Read more
View detail
0 out of 5

Organic Jowar Flour

Botanical name:  Sorghum Bicolor

Local Name: Jaiva chana mavu

Quick view Read more
View detail
0 out of 5

Organic Green Gram Flour

Botanical name: Vigna Radiatia

Local Name: Cerupayar Mavu / Pacahi payar / hare chane ka aata

Quick view Read more
View detail
0 out of 5

Organic Bengal Gram Flour

Botanical name:  Cicer aritinum

Quick view Read more
View detail
0 out of 5

Organic Arrow Root powder

Botanical name: Maranta arundinaceae

Local Name: Kepp Petti / Kiḻankuvakai tuḷ / araarot paudar

Quick view Read more
View detail
0 out of 5

Organic Amaranths Flour

Botanical name: Amaranthus cruentus
Local Name: Atlan Mavu / Mulai keerani /chaulaee ka aata

Quick view Read more
View detail