Herbal Extracts

0 out of 5

KAPHA TEA

LOCAL NAME: kapha tea in malayalam

0 out of 5

PITA TEA

Botanical Name: Camellia sinensis

Local name:  pitta tea in malayalam

0 out of 5

SLEEP ENHANCE TEA

NUTRITION VALUE: Drinking  organic tea is a part of bedtime ritual for many people. – sitting down to drink it helps to unwind and relax after a long day. It helps to get a nice sleep.Sleep enhancetea is often used for stress relief and relaxation, the natural lack of caffeine is a definite plus. MRT gives the product which are…

0 out of 5

STRESS RELIEF TEA

Nutrition value: Relax and enjoy a cup of this soothing tea blended with sweet honey flavor and spearmint to help calm you during a stressful day or to ease you into a restful night MRT gives the product which are grown under the stringent organic standards of NPOP, NOP, and EU certification by Lacon Germany. Retail Packing Available: 100grams, 250gram…

0 out of 5

TULSI GINGER TEA

An unique and all time favourite Tulsi Ginger combines the anti-stress and immune supporting properties of Tulsi, with aromatic smell and amazing qualities of Ginger, traditionally used to activate the body’s fire element, to burn up toxins and improve digestion. Ginger is known to have the ability to calm an upset stomach, promotes the flow of bile and helps to minimize the symptoms of…

0 out of 5

VATA TEA

A careful blend of liquorice, cinnamon, cardamom and ginger give Organic Vata Tea a full and sweet taste and helps bring your disturbed Vata back into a state of balance. It leaves you feeling soothed, calmed and relaxed.

0 out of 5

WEIGHT LOSS TEA

Nutrition value: The organic weight loss tea would help to reduce the weight loss without dieting. It also help to promote weight loss by boosting your body’s ability to metabolise lipids( fats). MRT gives the product which are grown under the stringent organic standards of NPOP, NOP, and EU certification by Lacon Germany. Retail Packing Available: 100grams, 250gram Bulk Packing…