Organic Beverages

0 out of 5

BLACK TEA

Botanical Name: Camellia sinensis

Local name: Kattan Chaya in Malayalam, kali chay in hindi

0 out of 5

BLACK TEA

Botanical Name: Camellia sinensis

Local name: Kattan Chaya in Malayalam, kali chay in hindi

0 out of 5

FILTERED COFFEE POWDER

Botanical name: Coffea

Local name: kappi in mlayalam, kophee in hindi

0 out of 5

FILTERED COFFEE POWDER

Botanical name: Coffea

Local name: kappi in mlayalam, kophee in hindi

0 out of 5

GREEN TEA NILGIRI

BOTANICAL NAME:Camellia sinensis

LOCAL NAME: Haree chaay in hindi

0 out of 5

GREEN TEA NILGIRI

BOTANICAL NAME:Camellia sinensis

LOCAL NAME: Haree chaay in hindi

0 out of 5

GREEN TEA NILGIRI

BOTANICAL NAME:Camellia sinensis

LOCAL NAME: Haree chaay in hindi

0 out of 5

GREEN TEA NILGIRI

BOTANICAL NAME:Camellia sinensis

LOCAL NAME: Haree chaay in hindi