Organic Cereals

0 out of 5

BARLEY (PEARL)

ORGANIC :BARLEY (PEARL)

BOTANICAL NAME: Hordeum vulgare

Botanical Name:

Local Name: jau in hindi, yavam in malayalama

0 out of 5

BARLEY WHOLE

ORGANIC :BARLEY WHOLE

BOTANICAL NAME: Hordeum vulgare

0 out of 5

BROKEN WHEAT

ORGANIC :BROKEN WHEAT

BOTANICAL NAME: Triticum

0 out of 5

CORN FLAKES

ORGANIC :WHEAT WHOLE

BOTANICAL NAME: Triticum spp.

Botanical Name: Zea Mays

Local Name: chollam in Malayalam

0 out of 5

FLATTENED RICE RED

ORGANIC : FLATTENED RICE RED

BOTANICAL NAME: Oryza sativa

0 out of 5

MAIZE WHOLE

ORGANIC : MAIZE WHOLE

BOTANICAL NAME :Zea mays

0 out of 5

WHEAT WHOLE

ORGANIC :WHEAT WHOLE

BOTANICAL NAME: Triticum spp.