Placeholder

coconut chutney powder

Botanical name: Cocos nucifera

Local name: Nadan chammandi podi

Description

MRT gives the products which are grown under stringent organic standards of MPOP, NOP, and EU certification LACON Germany

Retail packing available: 100ml /200ml/500ml/100gm/1ltr

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “coconut chutney powder”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Category:
MRT